Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Heart Lake XC Invitational
October 12th 2016 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 4:15am
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 12:33am
Team Awards - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 2:53pm
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 5:04am
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 3:25am
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 5:06am
Featured
0
Search
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 15th 2012, 5:04am
Comments
Heart Lake XC Invitational/Pre-OFSAA
- Oct 12, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 6k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
129
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
21:23
3:34
2
1950
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
21:24
3:34
3
2103
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
21:31
3:36
4
130
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
21:44
3:38
5
1030
Serviss, Max
General Panet
21:49
3:39
6
1033
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
21:51
3:39
7
532
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
22:00
3:40
8
713
Zambazis, Emanuel
Crestwood Prepar
22:06
3:41
9
1951
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
22:14
3:43
10
474
Quosai, Willem
Centennial Colle
22:24
3:44
11
1191
Heidebrecht, Erik
Highland
22:25
3:45
12
472
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
22:29
3:45
13
1630
Perez, Franklin
Monarch Park
22:30
3:45
14
882
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
22:36
3:46
15
131
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
22:49
3:49
16
1953
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
22:55
3:50
17
1334
Raez-Villanueva, Sergi
John Cabot
22:55
3:50
18
1846
Patrick, Riley
Our Lady of Moun
22:58
3:50
19
1009
Knebel, Matt
Georgetown
22:58
3:50
20
2824
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
22:59
3:50
21
2105
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
23:13
3:53
22
172
Mustard, Tim
Bishop Allen Aca
23:13
3:53
23
1593
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
23:16
3:53
24
2025
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
23:16
3:53
25
69
Jeffery, Nathan
Almaguin Highlan
23:20
3:54
26
3061
Desmond, Rhys
Sir Frederick Ba
23:23
3:54
27
132
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
23:29
3:55
28
1952
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
23:29
3:55
29
2151
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
23:31
3:56
30
2761
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
23:32
3:56
31
77
McConnell, Luke
Ancaster
23:33
3:56
32
301
Moore, Brian
Bracebridge/Musk
23:36
3:56
33
78
Searles, Ian
Ancaster
23:40
3:57
34
2073
Morgan, Drew
Northern - Sarni
23:46
3:58
35
791
Chase, Scott
Dunbarton
23:51
3:59
36
1501
Mohammed, Andrew
Mayfield
23:55
4:00
37
561
Vandermeer, Adriaan
Chippewa Seconda
23:56
4:00
38
1760
McAnuff, Sean
Oakville Trafalg
23:58
4:00
39
2720
Poirier, Jeric
ES Thériault Ca
24:01
4:01
40
2502
Ritchie, Harrison
St Michael Cath
24:03
4:01
41
2718
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
24:04
4:01
42
2104
Fortaleza, Alvin
Sir Winston Chur
24:06
4:01
43
881
Muizelaar, Mitchell
Erindale
24:08
4:02
44
2654
Barran, Mitchell
Thomas A Blakelo
24:11
4:02
45
2636
Heino, Kale
Streetsville
24:12
4:02
46
363
Shepherd, Andrew
Cameron Heights
24:13
4:03
47
2899
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
24:15
4:03
48
1686
Zolis, Eric
North Park - Bra
24:16
4:03
49
790
Chase, Mitchell
Dunbarton
24:18
4:03
50
1195
McDonald, Connor
Highland
24:20
4:04
51
848
Jackson, Ryan
Eastview
24:21
4:04
52
133
Mohamed, Ramy
Birchmount Park
24:25
4:05
53
852
Tyrell, Justyn
Eastview
24:26
4:05
54
1976
Campbell, Jacob
Ridley College
24:28
4:05
55
2503
O'Leary, Owen
St Michael Cath
24:29
4:05
56
742
Rocha, Steve
David Suzuki
24:31
4:06
57
1665
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
24:31
4:06
58
2453
Misiak, Michal
St Martin's
24:33
4:06
59
2504
Metelski, Evan
St Michael Cath
24:34
4:06
60
801
Gearing, Danny
EL Crossley
24:35
4:06
61
473
Neil, Drew
Centennial Colle
24:38
4:07
62
1193
Fisher, Owen
Highland
24:38
4:07
63
358
Lazoja, Ilir
Cameron Heights
24:44
4:08
64
518
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
24:47
4:08
65
1353
Simonot, Matt
Kings Christian
24:50
4:09
66
2106
Harshaw, Drew
Sir Winston Chur
24:50
4:09
67
2421
D'Lima, Josh
St Marquerite d�
24:50
4:09
68
406
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
24:52
4:09
69
2482
Radica, Marcus
St Michael Cath
24:52
4:09
70
2974
Witt, Braedon
Westdale
24:53
4:09
71
1032
Wiebe, Mike
General Panet
24:54
4:09
72
3062
Weinman, Kurtis
Sir Frederick Ba
24:55
4:10
73
410
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
24:59
4:10
74
2760
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
25:01
4:11
75
1273
Moore, Robbie
Huntsville
25:03
4:11
76
361
Ahferom, Yonatan
Cameron Heights
25:07
4:12
77
800
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
25:08
4:12
78
3020
Licari, Jonathon
Iona Catholic
25:09
4:12
79
1687
Arora, Jatin
North Park - Bra
25:09
4:12
80
2447
Kapa, Pawel
St Martin's
25:10
4:12
81
2021
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
25:11
4:12
82
2420
Straube, Kevin
St Marquerite d�
25:15
4:13
83
1594
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
25:17
4:13
84
2384
Leliever, Mathew
St Marcellinus
25:17
4:13
85
854
Gilligan, Cole
Eastview
25:19
4:14
86
2717
Carrier, Reed
ES Thériault Ca
25:21
4:14
87
2871
Ralph, Brooks
Upper Canada Col
25:21
4:14
88
2205
Huber, Jamie
St Anne's - Clin
25:22
4:14
89
3059
Plete, Ryan
Sir Frederick Ba
25:29
4:15
90
1841
D'Souza, Aaron
Our Lady of Moun
25:33
4:16
91
2900
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
25:33
4:16
92
610
Knight, Zach
Clarkson
25:34
4:16
93
3053
Grabowki, Michael
Notre Dame - Bra
25:34
4:16
94
608
Das, Akshay
Clarkson
25:36
4:16
95
371
Patel, Deep
Cacss - Brampton
25:36
4:16
96
1008
Carson, Liam
Georgetown
25:37
4:17
97
1668
Rivera, Oliver
Neil McNeil
25:38
4:17
98
2902
Orschel, Tyler
Uxbridge
25:39
4:17
99
2903
Barton, Malcom
Uxbridge
25:40
4:17
100
771
Flann, James
Donald A. Wilson
25:42
4:17
101
1194
Holmes, Jack
Highland
25:43
4:18
102
314
Abdul, Rafay
Brampton Centenn
25:43
4:18
103
2279
Rebelto, Daniel
St Francis Xavie
25:45
4:18
104
1192
Manson, Tom
Highland
25:45
4:18
105
2070
Burchill, Colin
Northern - Sarni
25:47
4:18
106
408
Antczak, Bartosz
Cardinal Leger
25:48
4:18
107
1051
Sookraj, Trevor
Glenforest
25:49
4:19
108
1255
Uram, Noah
Humberview
25:50
4:19
109
409
Martins, Michael
Cardinal Leger
25:50
4:19
110
315
Dhillon, Gursher
Brampton Centenn
25:50
4:19
111
2763
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
25:51
4:19
112
1667
Naval, Jordan
Neil McNeil
25:52
4:19
113
522
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
25:54
4:19
114
2072
Doughty, Cal
Northern - Sarni
25:56
4:20
115
1692
Sharma, Vishesh
North Park - Bra
25:57
4:20
116
2656
Pillinger, Reece
Thomas A Blakelo
25:57
4:20
117
1007
Bahen, Owen
Georgetown
25:57
4:20
118
2071
Dietzel, Calum
Northern - Sarni
25:58
4:20
119
360
Patel, Tanmay
Cameron Heights
25:59
4:20
120
2020
Barnes, Ben
Royal St. George
26:02
4:21
121
1029
Digaicinto, Nick
General Panet
26:03
4:21
122
1631
Treleaven, Lucas
Monarch Park
26:04
4:21
123
2386
Rojas, Steven
St Marcellinus
26:06
4:21
124
362
Long, Jordan
Cameron Heights
26:07
4:22
125
1954
MacKinnon, Laughlin
RS McLaughlin
26:07
4:22
126
1124
Nicholls, Conal
Heart Lake
26:09
4:22
127
1390
Dzionek, Tristian
Lorne Park
26:12
4:22
128
1842
Dias, Gavin
Our Lady of Moun
26:12
4:22
129
2381
Corona, Daniel
St Marcellinus
26:13
4:23
130
1354
Montanari, Chris
Kings Christian
26:14
4:23
131
744
Popov, Petar
David Suzuki
26:14
4:23
132
648
Cabrera, Justin
Corpus Christi
26:18
4:23
133
520
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
26:22
4:24
134
1924
Armstrong-Butt, Willia
Pickering - Ajax
26:22
4:24
135
2108
Lillo, David
Sir Winston Chur
26:23
4:24
136
1848
Dine, Jonathan Van
Our Lady of Moun
26:24
4:24
137
1031
williams, Jacob
General Panet
26:25
4:25
138
2657
Pillinger, Nathan
Thomas A Blakelo
26:27
4:25
139
574
Meneses, Alec
Christ the King
26:28
4:25
140
475
Drover, Matt
Centennial Colle
26:29
4:25
141
3030
Ellerton, Nick
St Michael's - T
26:31
4:26
142
1196
Servos, Alex
Highland
26:32
4:26
143
1502
Wilson, Alastair
Mayfield
26:34
4:26
144
1505
Partington, Bem
Mayfield
26:34
4:26
145
359
Kozak, Alex
Cameron Heights
26:35
4:26
146
2387
Roney, Nithin
St Marcellinus
26:35
4:26
147
411
Francil, Jonathan
Cardinal Leger
26:36
4:26
148
3056
Trujillo, Miguel
Notre Dame - Bra
26:36
4:26
149
407
Tamiru, Yared
Cardinal Leger
26:37
4:27
150
2385
Ramos, RJ
St Marcellinus
26:37
4:27
151
2702
Omar, Gulled
The Woodlands
26:41
4:27
152
1806
Gillian, Scott
Our Lady of Lour
26:41
4:27
153
851
Thomas, David
Eastview
26:43
4:28
154
3060
Vandowertz, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
26:45
4:28
155
1132
Bhaggat, Varshil
Heart Lake
26:46
4:28
156
2765
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
26:49
4:29
157
1997
Koselj, Josip
Robert Hall
26:49
4:29
158
34
Kporwodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
26:49
4:29
159
1919
Gooding, Brady
Pickering - Ajax
26:51
4:29
160
2660
Mackenzie, David
Thomas A Blakelo
26:56
4:30
161
1921
Lozano, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
26:58
4:30
162
3035
Conforzi, Philip
St Michael's - T
27:05
4:31
163
2722
Rondeau, Douglas
ES Thériault Ca
27:08
4:32
164
647
Phonthaphanh, Kyle
Corpus Christi
27:09
4:32
165
2944
Gosney, Austen
Waterdown
27:10
4:32
166
915
Perri, Jordan
Father John Redm
27:11
4:32
167
2169
Shalvardjan, Aren
St Aloysius Gonz
27:12
4:32
168
1332
Gujadhur, Akash
John Cabot
27:19
4:34
169
2505
Stewart, Brad
St Michael Cath
27:20
4:34
170
2208
Hartman, Thomas
St Anne's - Clin
27:20
4:34
171
476
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
27:21
4:34
172
2383
Keswani, Nikhil
St Marcellinus
27:22
4:34
173
1333
Lenerduzzi, Jake
John Cabot
27:22
4:34
174
1503
Raciot, Niko
Mayfield
27:24
4:34
175
646
Solomon, Jordan
Corpus Christi
27:25
4:35
176
106
Wiwchar, Zach
Applewood Ht
27:26
4:35
177
3055
Stanley, Daniel
Notre Dame - Bra
27:26
4:35
178
1130
Seales, Laken
Heart Lake
27:26
4:35
179
2506
Ropp, Ryan
St Michael Cath
27:26
4:35
180
2898
Pollard, Lucas
Uxbridge
27:26
4:35
181
1741
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
27:27
4:35
182
2721
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
27:27
4:35
183
2970
Frager-Wells, Benjamin
Westdale
27:28
4:35
184
802
Leduc, Brock
EL Crossley
27:28
4:35
185
1685
Thompson, Brandon
North Park - Bra
27:31
4:36
186
2469
Cane, Anthony
St Mary - Picker
27:32
4:36
187
26
Behr, Jeffray
Aldershot
27:33
4:36
188
1923
Beepath, Sachin
Pickering - Ajax
27:34
4:36
189
1808
Elst, Jonathon
Our Lady of Lour
27:34
4:36
190
2170
Checcin, Eric
St Aloysius Gonz
27:36
4:36
191
2352
McMillan, Colin
St Joseph's - Ba
27:36
4:36
192
1949
Moore, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
27:37
4:37
193
2446
DeCouto, Philip
St Martin's
27:37
4:37
194
1355
Leo, Daniel
Kings Christian
27:37
4:37
195
576
Stevenson, Brendan
Christ the King
27:38
4:37
196
134
McCann, Neil
Birchmount Park
27:40
4:37
197
1352
Groot, Jeremy
Kings Christian
27:40
4:37
198
849
Parker, Riley
Eastview
27:41
4:37
199
2450
Skruch, Krystian
St Martin's
27:42
4:37
200
1977
Kim, Robert
Ridley College
27:43
4:38
201
747
Stowar, Brendan
David Suzuki
27:44
4:38
202
1504
Straga, Aiden
Mayfield
27:45
4:38
203
2026
Gallagher, Cponnor
Royal St. George
27:46
4:38
204
2634
Jo, Patrick
Streetsville
27:46
4:38
205
4
Corr, Braeden
AN Myer
27:47
4:38
206
914
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
27:47
4:38
207
2901
Watters, Cameron
Uxbridge
27:47
4:38
208
33
Cappellani, Ian
All Saints - Whi
27:49
4:39
209
1272
Grin, Carl
Huntsville
27:53
4:39
210
2611
Walling-Goulette, Kyle
Stephen Lewis -
27:57
4:40
211
805
Pauls, Andrew
EL Crossley
27:57
4:40
212
804
Naar, Jared
EL Crossley
27:59
4:40
213
1666
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
28:00
4:40
214
954
Araksoui, Yazan
Father Michael G
28:00
4:40
215
1368
Waliki, Tyler
Laura Secord
28:00
4:40
216
1427
Rodrigues, Liam
Loyola Catholic
28:00
4:40
217
1336
Rego, Randal
John Cabot
28:02
4:41
218
1805
MacGillivray, Noah
Our Lady of Lour
28:03
4:41
219
1807
Mederios, Will
Our Lady of Lour
28:04
4:41
220
394
Thompson, Junior
Cardinal Leger
28:10
4:42
221
1843
Fernandes, Brandon
Our Lady of Moun
28:11
4:42
222
3063
Girum, Ahadue
Sir Frederick Ba
28:11
4:42
223
1366
Chan, Terrence
Laura Secord
28:12
4:42
224
1474
Elsberg, Gavin Van
Malvern
28:13
4:43
225
2278
DeMello, Kyle
St Francis Xavie
28:17
4:43
226
319
Patel, Haritosh
Brampton Centenn
28:20
4:44
227
2204
Steele, Eric
St Anne's - Clin
28:20
4:44
228
1428
Gomes, Michael
Loyola Catholic
28:22
4:44
229
1367
Cowling, Will
Laura Secord
28:24
4:44
230
2074
Trusler, Jake
Northern - Sarni
28:24
4:44
231
1473
Carson, Michael Church
Malvern
28:25
4:45
232
1881
Wilkinson, Evan
Paris
28:25
4:45
233
803
Bernier, Evan
EL Crossley
28:26
4:45
234
1369
Wilson, Mackenzie
Laura Secord
28:29
4:45
235
1475
Kerrigan, Ryan
Malvern
28:31
4:46
236
2206
Huether, Kenny
St Anne's - Clin
28:31
4:46
237
1337
Vazquez, Tomas
John Cabot
28:31
4:46
238
1799
Hausdorf, Dylan
O'Neill
28:31
4:46
239
611
Stewart, Andrew
Clarkson
28:35
4:46
240
173
Skowronek, Eric
Bishop Allen Aca
28:35
4:46
241
2448
Medwin, Bryan
St Martin's
28:38
4:47
242
916
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
28:40
4:47
243
3022
Ribeiro, Kyle
Iona Catholic
28:40
4:47
244
609
Armellin, Michael
Clarkson
28:41
4:47
245
38
Smith, Quinn
All Saints - Whi
28:41
4:47
246
2069
Armitage, Jake
Northern - Sarni
28:41
4:47
247
273
Gatuz, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
28:42
4:47
248
770
Williams, Jake
Donald A. Wilson
28:42
4:47
249
370
Ajayi, Femi
Cacss - Brampton
28:45
4:48
250
1920
Sivanesan, Saumian
Pickering - Ajax
28:52
4:49
251
1049
Mirza, Talha
Glenforest
28:55
4:50
252
1010
Keenie, Ryan
Georgetown
28:59
4:50
253
2832
Wattier, Kevin
Turner Fenton
29:00
4:50
254
1271
Hehir, Jacob
Huntsville
29:03
4:51
255
853
Bell, Brock
Eastview
29:05
4:51
256
850
Taylor, Dylan
Eastview
29:06
4:51
257
1691
Khan, Tamjeed
North Park - Bra
29:09
4:52
258
1123
Hutchings, Jacob
Heart Lake
29:10
4:52
259
1133
Quigley, Landyn
Heart Lake
29:14
4:53
260
479
Tucker, Michael
Centennial Colle
29:14
4:53
261
2635
Hurst, Ethan
Streetsville
29:15
4:53
262
2568
Desouza, Christopher
St Roch - Brampt
29:17
4:53
263
2561
Morris, Aiden
St Paul - Missis
29:18
4:53
264
1506
Shaw, Jared
Mayfield
29:22
4:54
265
35
Murphy, Tyler
All Saints - Whi
29:23
4:54
266
219
Kelly, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
29:23
4:54
267
2280
Alimoglu, Ibrahim
St Francis Xavie
29:24
4:54
268
27
Rooks, Daniel
Aldershot
29:24
4:54
269
31
Blyth, Jake
All Saints - Whi
29:26
4:55
270
1507
Beveridge, Owen
Mayfield
29:27
4:55
271
1472
Nishimura, Jackson
Malvern
29:33
4:56
272
1386
Chorazyczewski, Adam
Lorne Park
29:34
4:56
273
745
Qadeer, Mohammed
David Suzuki
29:35
4:56
274
1740
Kostzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
29:37
4:57
275
2238
Chowdury, Tazwar
St Augustine - B
29:37
4:57
276
2237
Patel, Prushant
St Augustine - B
29:41
4:57
277
2719
Lapierre, Gage
ES Thériault Ca
29:43
4:58
278
220
Bonke, Theo
Cardinal Newman
29:47
4:58
279
2560
Harber, Turner
St Paul - Missis
29:48
4:58
280
2835
Moody, Raj
Turner Fenton
29:52
4:59
281
649
Badrous, Sherif
Corpus Christi
29:53
4:59
282
2701
Chen, Andrew
The Woodlands
29:58
5:00
283
320
Sibisi, Thulane
Brampton Centenn
29:59
5:00
284
1845
Lisowsky, James
Our Lady of Moun
29:59
5:00
285
1253
Doran, Alex
Humberview
29:59
5:00
286
2319
Szadurski, Paul
St Joan of Arc -
30:00
5:00
287
1996
Chisolm, David
Robert Hall
30:04
5:01
288
2419
Puccia, Tino
St Marquerite d�
30:13
5:03
289
1670
Luft, Austin
Neil McNeil
30:20
5:04
290
919
Islam, David
Father John Redm
30:21
5:04
291
300
Ketch, Sam
Bracebridge/Musk
30:22
5:04
292
2422
Lee, Nick
St Marquerite d�
30:25
5:05
293
2762
Fenlong, Jared
Thousand Islands
30:26
5:05
294
1183
Jeffery-Pachel, Vincen
Henry Street
30:28
5:05
295
2024
Gunter, Chris
Royal St. George
30:28
5:05
296
2165
Leon, Ryan
St Aloysius Gonz
30:29
5:05
297
2473
Welsh, Scott
St Mary - Picker
30:30
5:05
298
2163
Lapinski, Justin
St Aloysius Gonz
30:31
5:06
299
880
Lago, Cameron
Erindale
30:32
5:06
300
2027
Mccartney, Ruaridh
Royal St. George
30:33
5:06
301
174
Hisar, Sergen
Bishop Allen Aca
30:36
5:06
302
918
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
30:36
5:06
303
2691
MacGregor, Daniel
Country Day
30:36
5:06
304
81
Petropoulos, Nick
Ancaster
30:39
5:07
305
2166
Gil, Nicolas
St Aloysius Gonz
30:40
5:07
306
607
Anwyle, Cameron
Clarkson
30:40
5:07
307
741
Oda, David
David Suzuki
30:41
5:07
308
2235
Santos, Marcus Dos
St Augustine - B
30:49
5:09
309
562
Robinson, Jeremy
Chippewa Seconda
30:50
5:09
310
2607
Ponce, Alec
Stephen Lewis -
30:51
5:09
311
2382
Firtandi, Theo
St Marcellinus
30:51
5:09
312
2609
Raouf, Farroq
Stephen Lewis -
30:57
5:10
313
1274
Dunowski, Matt
Huntsville
30:59
5:10
314
221
Mannone, Michael
Cardinal Newman
30:59
5:10
315
2321
Jacob, Riegienthan
St Joan of Arc -
31:01
5:11
316
2483
Russell, Jeremy
St Michael Cath
31:02
5:11
317
198
Rivas, Victor
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:02
5:11
318
1127
Kuzdak-Hubbs, Jayden
Heart Lake
31:03
5:11
319
2764
McBryde, Zach
Thousand Islands
31:03
5:11
320
1689
Schultz, Ryan
North Park - Bra
31:04
5:11
321
1052
Wanuch, Nick
Glenforest
31:04
5:11
322
3021
Wen, Paul
Iona Catholic
31:04
5:11
323
2334
McFoy, Jordan
St Joseph's - M
31:05
5:11
324
2333
Lewis, Aaron
St Joseph's - M
31:06
5:11
325
2331
Bigas, Danny
St Joseph's - M
31:06
5:11
326
1335
Ramlochan, Patrick
John Cabot
31:06
5:11
327
2332
Fenech, Ryan
St Joseph's - M
31:07
5:12
328
2336
Henderson, Mark
St Joseph's - M
31:08
5:12
329
2281
Ramirez, Cedric
St Francis Xavie
31:09
5:12
330
521
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
31:10
5:12
331
1429
Tetteh, Addo
Loyola Catholic
31:11
5:12
332
879
Gardner, Chris
Erindale
31:13
5:13
333
2277
Charitar, Adesh
St Francis Xavie
31:14
5:13
334
577
Thompson, Adam
Christ the King
31:15
5:13
335
2612
Hamid, Tameem
Stephen Lewis -
31:15
5:13
336
2484
Loggia, Alex
St Michael Cath
31:20
5:14
337
2236
Ige, Ayokunle
St Augustine - B
31:28
5:15
338
2452
Furlano, Greg
St Martin's
31:31
5:16
339
2569
Leachay, Kyle
St Roch - Brampt
31:32
5:16
340
1690
Shah, Swar
North Park - Bra
31:35
5:16
341
2949
Clarke, Jonathan
West Ferris
31:38
5:17
342
1430
Cruickshank, Evan
Loyola Catholic
31:47
5:18
343
1913
Yu, Vine
Pickering Colleg
31:52
5:19
344
2570
Macpherson, Shacquan
St Roch - Brampt
31:52
5:19
345
1688
Thangarajah, Karish
North Park - Bra
31:56
5:20
346
893
Wafo, Steve
ESC Saint-Frere-
31:58
5:20
347
2571
Oduro, Dillon
St Roch - Brampt
31:59
5:20
348
575
Neely, David
Christ the King
32:01
5:21
349
2254
Adjei-Yeboah, Kobie
St Edmund Campio
32:05
5:21
350
1978
Herrera, Pablo
Ridley College
32:07
5:22
351
1331
Balingit, Lloyd
John Cabot
32:19
5:24
352
2837
Venkat, Achinth
Turner Fenton
32:24
5:24
353
2445
Cameron, Brett
St Martin's
32:40
5:27
354
560
Kuehl, Peter
Chippewa Seconda
32:44
5:28
355
2766
Walsh, Rielly
Thousand Islands
32:55
5:30
356
1925
Patchett, Graham
Pickering - Ajax
32:56
5:30
357
2973
Wigmore, Jason
Westdale
33:08
5:32
358
275
Monton, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
33:20
5:34
359
2876
Park-Lee, Brandon
Upper Canada Col
33:21
5:34
360
316
Gill, Gurpinder
Brampton Centenn
33:32
5:36
361
1761
Haugrud, Jack
Oakville Trafalg
33:33
5:36
362
2335
Simoes, Matthew
St Joseph's - M
33:41
5:37
363
2834
Samra, Jagjot
Turner Fenton
33:43
5:38
364
1434
Belen, Julian De
Loyola Catholic
33:50
5:39
365
1847
Soun, Madison
Our Lady of Moun
33:51
5:39
366
2610
Shou, Kevin
Stephen Lewis -
33:55
5:40
367
2608
Bhalla, Arjun
Stephen Lewis -
34:00
5:40
368
1433
Urzua, Christopher
Loyola Catholic
34:04
5:41
369
2872
Peck, Gordon
Upper Canada Col
34:13
5:43
370
1432
Rose-Mighty, Oliver
Loyola Catholic
34:21
5:44
371
2239
O'Connell, Eoghan
St Augustine - B
34:40
5:47
372
2874
Gervitz-Steel, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
34:45
5:48
373
2972
Jones, Alexander
Westdale
34:54
5:49
374
274
Salcedo, Nick
Pope John Paul I
34:56
5:50
375
2472
Soosaipillai, Aeron
St Mary - Picker
35:02
5:51
376
2836
Wang, Michael
Turner Fenton
35:05
5:51
377
276
Torres, Gian
Pope John Paul I
35:06
5:51
378
277
Nausath, Riyaz
Pope John Paul I
35:12
5:52
379
372
Quiambo, James
Cacss - Brampton
35:17
5:53
380
2322
Fernandes, Carlton
St Joan of Arc -
35:23
5:54
381
2315
Bautista, Joseph
St Joan of Arc -
35:24
5:54
382
1633
Gardner, Tadan
Monarch Park
35:32
5:56
383
2658
Sehri, Mert
Thomas A Blakelo
35:35
5:56
384
2877
Bu, Matt
Upper Canada Col
35:55
6:00
385
1431
Collins, Jacob
Loyola Catholic
35:57
6:00
386
2164
Sequeira, Hayden
St Aloysius Gonz
36:22
6:04
387
480
Keller, Gabriel
Centennial Colle
36:49
6:09
388
2567
Buenaventura, Daniel
St Roch - Brampt
36:54
6:09
389
2875
Fleming, Sam
Upper Canada Col
37:08
6:12
390
1979
Kulikov, Ilya
Ridley College
37:25
6:15
391
748
Patrick, Griffeth
David Suzuki
37:26
6:15
392
2449
Ongchangco, Miguel
St Martin's
37:29
6:15
393
2317
Badoe, Errol
St Joan of Arc -
37:36
6:16
394
2451
MacDonald, Brandon
St Martin's
37:37
6:17
395
1275
Pearse, Chris
Huntsville
37:57
6:20
396
197
Braganza, Josh
Bishop P.F. Redi
37:58
6:20
397
2948
Pineo, Austin
West Ferris
38:15
6:23
398
222
Sugunalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
38:23
6:24
399
1435
Fernandes, Edward
Loyola Catholic
38:24
6:24
400
113
McKee, Derrick
Bayview Glen
1:59:52
19:59
401
2171
Milazzo, Luke
St Aloysius Gonz
2:01:04
20:11
402
1810
Heath, Mike
Our Lady of Lour
2:02:18
20:23
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#heart-lake
More videos
Team Awards - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
507 shares:
Heart Lake XC Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Aldershot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Heart Lake XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
6
1
2011
1
6
1
75
2010
1
6
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#heart-lake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!